Transfermarkt

Begegnungen 13.03.1988

25.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 SG Union Solingen Union Solingen
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Gambia Gambia 2:1 Mali Mali
28.Spieltag
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 1:0 CE Sabadell FC CE Sabadell
  Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:2 FC Valencia FC Valencia
 
Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 3:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:3 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Deportivo 0:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22.Spieltag Torino Torino Calcio 1:1 AC Milan Milan
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:0 SSC Napoli Napoli
  Cesena AC Cesena 2:0 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
  Pescara Pescara Calcio 1:1 AC Florenz Florenz
  Hellas Verona AC Hellas Verona 2:1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 Ascoli
  Como Como Calcio 0:1 AS Rom AS Rom
  Avellino US Avellino 1:0 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
23.Spieltag
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 5:1 Grazer AK Grazer AK
2.Spieltag Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 0:0 Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau
26.Spieltag PEC Zwolle '82 PEC Zwolle '82 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch '67 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
  VVV VVV 0:0 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
  Haarlem SBV Haarlem 2:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 4:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:0 DS '79 DS'79
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
27.Spieltag Zonguldakspor Zonguldakspor 1:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 2:7 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Rizespor Rizespor 1:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 3:1 Boluspor Boluspor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 0:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
23.Spieltag Panserraikos Panserraikos 0:1 AEK Athen AEK Athen
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
  Panionios Panionios Athen 0:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  PAE Veria PAE Veria 1:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Apollon Kalamarias Apol. Kalamarias
  PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 0:2 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4:1 Ethnikos Piräus Ethn. Piräus
25.Spieltag KSK Beveren KSK Beveren (- 2010) 0:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:1 RC Lüttich RC Lüttich
  Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 4:0 KSV Waregem (- 2001) KSV Waregem
23.Spieltag Assent FC Assent FC 1:2 KFC Verbroedering Geel (-2008) KFCV Geel
  Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2:3 KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen
  KFC Eeklo KFC Eeklo 1:1 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
11.Spieltag Yamaha Motor Yamaha Motor SC 0:0 Nissan Motors FC Nissan Motors
  Nippon Kokan Nippon Kokan SC 1:0 Furukawa Electric SC Furukawa SC
1.Runde SM Caen SM Caen 2:0 Saint-Colomban Locminé St. Co Locminé
  SC Abbeville SC Abbeville 2:1 US Fécamp US Fécamp
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 1:0 n.V. Istres Sports Istres Sports
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 3:0 AFC Aurillac AFC Aurillac
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 5:3 n.E. CA Lisieux Football Pays d'Auge CA Lisieux Foot
  Vallauris Stade de Vallauris 3:1 n.V. Hyères FC Hyères FC
24.Spieltag Bari AS Bari 2:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Triestina US Triestina 0:1 Piacenza FC Piacenza
  Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
  Messina AC Riunite Messina 1:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
  Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Genoa Genoa 1893 0:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Modena Modena FC 0:0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
  AC Parma AC Parma 0:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 0:1 Barletta Calcio Sport Barletta CS
  Lecce US Lecce 3:0 US Arezzo Arezzo
  AC Trento AC Trento 4:1 AC Spezia Spezia
  FC Pavia FC Pavia 1:0 CPR Ospitaletto CPR Ospitaletto
  Livorno US Livorno 0:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
  Fano Fano Calcio 2:0 Centese Calcio 1913 Centese
  Derthona Derthona FBC 0:0 Vis Pesaro Calcio Vis Pesaro
  Prato AC Prato 3:1 Rimini FC Rimini
  Virescit CG Virescit Boccaleone 0:2 Calcio Monza Calcio Monza
  SPAL SP Ars et Labor 1:0 Lanerossi Vicenza Vicenza
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 0:0 Ancona Calcio Ancona
  Brindisi Brindisi Calcio 1:1 ASD Francavilla Calcio Francavilla
  Ischia AS Ischia Isolaverde 0:0 AS Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Salernitana US Salernitana 0:0 SS Campobasso Campobasso
  Camp. Puteolana Campania Puteolana Calcio 1:1 ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina
  Casertana US Casertana 1:0 SC Frosinone Frosinone
  Monopoli AC Monopoli 1:3 Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Catania Calcio Catania Calcio
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1:2 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903
  Reggina Reggina Calcio 0:1 Licata Calcio Licata
Viertelfinale
Manchester City Manchester City 0:4 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
28.Spieltag Sestao Sestao SC 0:0 Castilla CF Castilla CF
  FC Granada FC Granada 0:1 AD Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:1 UE Lleida UE Lleida
  Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez 3:0 Cartagena FC Cartagena FC
  Barcelona Atlco. FC Barcelona Atlético 1:1 CD Málaga CD Málaga
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 1:2 Real Burgos CF Real Burgos
  RCD Coruña RC Deportivo Coruña 3:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
  Hércules Hércules Alicante 4:2 UE Figueres UE Figueres
  Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:0 Real Oviedo CF Real Oviedo
27.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 2:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  RBC RBC 1:1 SC Telstar Telstar
28.Spieltag FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 1:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  Real Ávila Real Ávila CF 10:0 Daimiel CF ( -2013) Daimiel CF
  Maspalomas CD Maspalomas 2:1 Betis Sevilla Deportivo Betis Deportivo
  CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:1 CP Cacereño Cacereño
  RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá 2:2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  Telde UD Telde 2:1 UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
  AD Parla AD Parla 1:3 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
  UP Plasencia UP Plasencia 1:2 FC Getafe FC Getafe
21.Spieltag Motor Stralsund BSG Motor Stralsund 3:1 BSG Motor Babelsberg BSG Motor Babel.
  Aktivist Brieske BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg 2:1 FC Hansa Rostock II H. Rostock II
  BSG Motor Schö. BSG Motor Schönebeck 6:1 SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde SG Dynamo Füwa
  BSG Stahl BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2:2 BSG Lok/Armaturen Prenzlau Lok/Arm Prenzlau
  BSG Rotation BSG Rotation Berlin 1:2 BFC Dynamo II BFC Dynamo II
Gruppe A Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1:1 Algerien Algerien
  Marokko Marokko 1:1 Zaire Zaire
24.Spieltag Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:2 SC Benevento Benevento
  Afragolese Afragolese 1944 1:0 Football Club Turris 1944 FC Turris 1944
  Atletico Catania Atletico Catania 2:2 US Palermo Palermo
  Nola SS Nola 2:0 Kroton Calcio Kroton Calcio
  Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia Calcio 1:0 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  Pro Cisterna Pro Cisterna 1926 1:3 Valdiano Valdiano
  AC Ercolano 1924 AC Ercolano 1924 1:0 Sorrento Calcio Sorrento
  Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1:1 AS Latina Latina
  Siracusa Unione Sportiva Siracusa 1:1 Giarre 1946 Giarre
  ASD Sarzanese ASD Sarzanese Calcio 0:0 US Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
  Tempio US Tempio 0:0 Olbia Calcio Olbia
  Saviglianese Saviglianese 0:1 US Massese Massese
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:0 Cuoiopelli Cappiano Romaiano Cuoio Cappiano
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:1 Carbonia Calcio Carbonia
  AC Siena AC Siena 1:1 US Pistoiese Pistoiese
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:1 Aquila Montevarchi 1902 Montevarchi
  Rondinella ASD Rondinella Marzocco 0:0 AS Lodigiani Calcio 1972 AS Lodigiani
  Sorso Sorso Calcio 1930 0:0 Civitavecchia Calcio 1920 Civitavecchia
  Pergocrema US Pergocrema 1932 0:2 AC Chievo Chievo
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 3:1 AVC Vogherese AVC Vogherese
  Varese Varese FC 0:0 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
  Giorgione Giorgione 1911 1:0 Pro Patria et Libertate Pro Patria
  Legnano AC Legnano AC 2:1 AC Mantova Mantova
  Suzzara Suzzara Calcio 2000 1:0 US Alessandria Calcio Alessandria
  Casale AS Casale 1:0 Calcio Venezia-Mestre Venezia-Mestre
  Treviso AC Treviso 1:1 AC Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
  Telgate Telgate 1:1 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
  Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 1:3 AS Martina Martina
  Celano Celano FC Olimpia 1:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Riccione Calcio Riccione 1:1 Calcio Forlì Forlì
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 4:0 SS Chieti Calcio Chieti
  Civitanovese US Civitanovese 1:0 US Ravenna Ravenna
  Galatina Pro Italia Galatina 0:0 SS Lanciano Lanciano
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 3:0 Giulianova Calcio Giulianova
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 0:0 AS Fidelis Andria Andria
  Perugia AC Perugia 2:0 Angizia Luco Angizia Luco
25.Spieltag TSR Olympia TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven 1:1 1.SC Norderstedt SC Norderstedt
  TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:1 SC Concordia Hamburg SC Concordia
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:3 SV Werder Bremen Amateure W. Bremen Amat.
  Bremer SV Bremer SV 3:1 SV Atlas Delmenhorst A. Delmenhorst
  Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK 4:3 FC Mahndorf FC Mahndorf
21.Spieltag
Pr. Münster Preußen Münster 4:2 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
 
SC Verl SC Verl 0:1 SC Hassel SC Hassel
  Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 2:0 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl 2:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
 
Paderborn TuS Paderborn-Neuhaus 1:2 ASC Schöppingen Schöppingen
24.Spieltag Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 6:0 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
  Vikt. Griesheim SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 1:7 VfR Bürstadt VfR Bürstadt
25.Spieltag
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:1 SC Viktoria Köln (- 1994) Viktoria Köln
  FV Bad Honnef FV Bad Honnef 1:1 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
  Olympia Bocholt Olympia Bocholt 3:5 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
  VfB Langenfeld VfB Langenfeld 1:1 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:6 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
24.Spieltag FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 1:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Edgar Davids
    Geburtsdatum: 13.03.1973  Niederlande
    Position: Zentrales Mittelfeld
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 15 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage