Transfermarkt

Begegnungen 20.12.1987

Gruppe 2 Malta Malta 0:1 Portugal Portugal
21.Spieltag Derby County Derby County 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
  Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 2:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
15.Spieltag
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:4 Real Valladolid Deportivo Real Valladolid
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell FC 2:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:1 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés 2:1 CD Real Saragossa Saragossa
  Real Murcia Real Murcia 1:2 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
 
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:3 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
 
Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 2:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 
FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 2:0 FC Valencia FC Valencia
 
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2:0 RCD Español Español
12.Spieltag
AS Rom AS Rom 5:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
 
Napoli SSC Napoli 4:1 AC Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 0:1 AC Milan Milan
  Como Como Calcio 0:0 Torino Calcio Torino
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:0 US Avellino Avellino
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:1 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:2 AC Cesena Cesena
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1898 3:0 AC Florenz Florenz
18.Spieltag FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:0 SBV Haarlem Haarlem
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 7:1 DS '79 DS'79
 
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  VVV VVV 5:0 PEC Zwolle '82 PEC Zwolle '82
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  FC Den Haag FC Den Haag 5:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch '67 0:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
17.Spieltag
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:3 Malatyaspor Malatyaspor
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:1 Rizespor Rizespor
  Boluspor Boluspor 5:1 Zonguldakspor Zonguldakspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:2 Sariyer Sariyer
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:2 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 1:2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
11.Spieltag PAE Veria PAE Veria 0:0 Panionios Athen Panionios
  Panserraikos Panserraikos 2:2 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
  Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 0:0 Ethnikos Piräus Ethn. Piräus
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 2:5 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 AEK Athen AEK Athen
  Apol. Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias 0:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
19.Spieltag KSK Beveren KSK Beveren (- 2010) 5:2 FC Brügge FC Brügge
  KSV Waregem KSV Waregem (- 2001) 3:1 VAC Beerschot (- 1999) VAC Beerschot
 
KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 RC Lüttich RC Lüttich
  Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 3:1 R Charleroi SC R Charleroi SC
  VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 1:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15.Spieltag KFC Eeklo KFC Eeklo 1:0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
  KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 1:1 KFC Verbroedering Geel (-2008) KFCV Geel
  KSC Hasselt KSC Hasselt 4:1 KSK Tongeren (-2014) KSK Tongeren
  Waterschei THOR Waterschei SV THOR (- 1988) 1:1 Assent FC Assent FC
  K Patro Eisden K Patro Eisden 3:1 Boom FC Boom FC
  Eendracht Aalst KSC Eendracht Aalst 1:3 RFC Seraing (- 1996) RFC Seraing
  Beringen FC Beringen FC (- 2002) 1:1 Lierse SK (-2018) Lierse SK
5.Spieltag Tersana Tersana FC 1:2 Ghazl El Mahalla El Mahalla
8.Spieltag Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:0 Esperance Tunis Esperance
15.Spieltag Taranto Taranto FC 1927 3:1 US Triestina Triestina
  Messina AC Riunite Messina 1:1 Modena FC Modena
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3:0 Piacenza FC Piacenza
  Bari AS Bari 2:0 US Lecce Lecce
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:0 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
  AC Parma AC Parma 3:0 US Arezzo Arezzo
  Genoa Genoa 1893 1:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 0:0 Barletta Calcio Sport Barletta CS
  FC Bologna FC Bologna 1:0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
14.Spieltag SPAL SP Ars et Labor 3:1 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
  Prato AC Prato 0:0 AC Reggiana Reggiana
  CPR Ospitaletto CPR Ospitaletto 0:1 Calcio Monza Calcio Monza
  Fano Fano Calcio 1:1 AC Trento AC Trento
  Ancona Ancona Calcio 0:0 AC Spezia Spezia
  Rimini Rimini FC 0:1 Centese Calcio 1913 Centese
  FC Pavia FC Pavia 0:0 US Livorno Livorno
  Vicenza Lanerossi Vicenza 4:0 Vis Pesaro Calcio Vis Pesaro
  Derthona Derthona FBC 1:3 CG Virescit Boccaleone Virescit
  Campobasso SS Campobasso 1:0 ASG Nocerina ASG Nocerina
  SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 3:1 SC Frosinone Frosinone
  Monopoli AC Monopoli 2:0 Teramo Calcio Teramo
  Francavilla ASD Francavilla Calcio 1:0 AS Ischia Isolaverde Ischia
  Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 0:0 AS Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Brindisi Brindisi Calcio 1:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Salernitana US Salernitana 0:0 Reggina Calcio Reggina
  Licata Licata Calcio 2:0 Campania Puteolana Calcio Camp. Puteolana
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:0 US Casertana Casertana
15.Spieltag Barcelona Atlco. FC Barcelona Atlético 4:1 Sestao SC Sestao
  Castellón CD Castellón 2:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Real Burgos Real Burgos CF 1:0 Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo CF 1:1 RC Deportivo Coruña RCD Coruña
  CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:0 Cartagena FC Cartagena FC
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 2:2 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
  CD Málaga CD Málaga 3:0 Hércules Alicante Hércules
  FC Elche FC Elche 1:0 FC Granada FC Granada
19.Spieltag Heracles SC Heracles '74 1:0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 2:2 SC Veendam SC Veendam
17.Spieltag UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0:3 FC Getafe FC Getafe
  Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Club 0:0 UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
  CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:0 Atlético Madrileño CF Atlco. Madrileño
  Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2:2 UD Telde Telde
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 1:0 Linares CF Linares CF
  Daimiel CF Daimiel CF ( -2013) 0:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  AD Parla AD Parla 2:1 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
  RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá 0:0 Real Ávila CF Real Ávila
  Cacereño CP Cacereño 0:0 Betis Sevilla Deportivo Betis Deportivo
  Las Palmas Atl. Las Palmas Atlético 1:0 CD Maspalomas Maspalomas
14.Spieltag Vigor Lamezia Vigor Lamezia Calcio 0:0 AS Latina Latina
  FC Turris 1944 Football Club Turris 1944 1:0 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  Siracusa Unione Sportiva Siracusa 3:0 Afragolese 1944 Afragolese
  Palermo US Palermo 2:1 SS Nola Nola
  Benevento SC Benevento 1:1 AC Ercolano 1924 AC Ercolano 1924
  Valdiano Valdiano 3:2 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
  Sorrento Sorrento Calcio 0:0 Kroton Calcio Kroton Calcio
  Pro Cisterna Pro Cisterna 1926 1:1 Atletico Catania Atletico Catania
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2:3 Giarre 1946 Giarre
  Massese US Massese 0:0 US Tempio Tempio
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Saviglianese Saviglianese 1:2 Sorso Calcio 1930 Sorso
  Rondinella ASD Rondinella Marzocco 1:0 AC Siena AC Siena
  Montevarchi Aquila Montevarchi 1902 1:0 US Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
  AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani Calcio 1972 0:0 US Pistoiese Pistoiese
  Carbonia Carbonia Calcio 1:0 Civitavecchia Calcio 1920 Civitavecchia
  ASD Sarzanese ASD Sarzanese Calcio 3:0 Cuoiopelli Cappiano Romaiano Cuoio Cappiano
  Olbia Olbia Calcio 0:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Treviso AC Treviso 1:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto 2:0 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
  Legnano AC Legnano AC 1:1 Calcio Venezia-Mestre Venezia-Mestre
  Chievo AC Chievo 1:0 AVC Vogherese AVC Vogherese
  Varese Varese FC 0:0 Telgate Telgate
  US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:0 US Pergocrema 1932 Pergocrema
  Mantova AC Mantova 1:0 Pro Patria et Libertate Pro Patria
  Giorgione Giorgione 1911 2:0 Suzzara Calcio 2000 Suzzara
  Casale AS Casale 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio Alessandria
  Angizia Luco Angizia Luco 1:0 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Perugia AC Perugia 5:1 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
  Giulianova Giulianova Calcio 1:1 AS Martina Martina
  Forlì Calcio Forlì 2:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Chieti SS Chieti Calcio 0:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Ravenna US Ravenna 1:2 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
  Lanciano SS Lanciano 1:0 US Civitanovese Civitanovese
  Galatina Pro Italia Galatina 0:0 Calcio Riccione Riccione
  Andria AS Fidelis Andria 2:1 Celano FC Olimpia Celano
20.Spieltag
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 6:3 FC Mahndorf FC Mahndorf
  A. Delmenhorst SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1:4 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
  SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen 1:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15.Spieltag VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 0:3 SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl
  Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 3:0 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
14.Spieltag Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:1 VfL Marburg Marburg
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 2:1 SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt RW Frankfurt
21.Spieltag VfB Remscheid VfB 06/08 Remscheid (- 1990) 2:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 3:0 VfB Langenfeld VfB Langenfeld
  Rheydter SV Rheydter SV 0:3 Bonner SC Bonner SC
  SC Jülich 1910 SC Jülich 1910 3:1 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen
  SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
  B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:1 VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
  Olympia Bocholt Olympia Bocholt 1:4 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 2:0 SpVgg EGC Wirges SpVgg Wirges
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 2:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Ashley Cole
    Geburtsdatum: 20.12.1980  England
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 7 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage