Wettbewerbe
Eigene Videos
Externe Videos
Forum
Intern
Anmelden
Begegnungen 18.04.1987
Land wählen
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Amerikanisch-Samoa
Amerikanische Jungferninseln
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua und Barbuda
Äquatorialguinea
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belarus
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bonaire
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botsuana
Brasilien
Britisch-Indien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cayman-Inseln
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
CSSR
Curacao
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Dominica
Dominikanische Republik
DR Kongo
Dschibuti
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Eritrea
Estland
Eswatini
Falklandinseln
Färöer
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch-Guayana
Gabun
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Grönland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Isle of Man
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jersey
Jordanien
Jugoslawien (Bundesrepublik)
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kap Verde
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kiribati
Kolumbien
Komoren
Kongo
Kosovo
Krim
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macau
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Marshallinseln
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Mikronesien
Moldawien
Monaco
Mongolei
Montenegro
Montserrat
Mosambik
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niederländisch Ostindien
Niederländische Antillen
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Nordirland
Nordkorea
Nördliche Marianen
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Palau
Panama
Papua-Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Réunion
Ruanda
Rumänien
Russland
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Salomon-Inseln
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
Sansibar
Sao Tome und Principe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Seychellen
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Sint Maarten
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent und die Grenadinen
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Südsudan
Suriname
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Tansania
Thailand
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks- und Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
Usbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatikanstadt
Venezuela
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Vereinigte Staaten
Vereinigtes Königreich
Vietnam
Volksrepublik Kongo
Wales
Weihnachtsinsel
Westsahara
Zaire
Zentralafrikanische Republik
Zypern
Art wählen
1.Liga
2.Liga
3.Liga
4.Liga
Nationaler Vereinspokal
Nationalmannschaft
Nationalmannschaft Quali
Freundschaftsspiele
UdSSR
1:3
Schweden
Deutschland
0:0
Italien
First Division (- 91/92)
37.Spieltag
Leicester City
2:0
West Ham Utd.
Tottenham
1:0
Charlton Athl.
Luton Town
2:0
Coventry City
QPR
1:1
FC Chelsea
Norwich City
1:0
Sheff. Wed.
Manchester City
1:2
FC Watford
Southampton
3:0
Oxford United
FC Wimbledon
1:2
FC Arsenal
FC Liverpool
3:0
Nottm Forest
Aston Villa
0:1
FC Everton
Newcastle Utd.
2:1
Manchester Utd.
LaLiga
36.Spieltag
Saragossa
2:0
Español
Sporting Gijón
0:1
Real Madrid
Pervaya Liga
4.Spieltag
Geolog Tyumen
3:0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Kotayk
1:1
Loko Moskau
Kuzbass Kemerovo
1:0
S.Ordzhonikidze
Pamir
1:0
SKA Rostov
Pakhtakor
1:0
Zorya
Nationalliga A
22.Spieltag
FC Basel
3:4
FC St. Gallen
Süper Lig
31.Spieltag
Sariyer
1:2
Galatasaray
Eerste klasse
28.Spieltag
RFC Seraing
1:4
KSC Lokeren
KAA Gent
0:2
KV Mechelen
KSK Beveren
2:0
KSV Waregem
RSC Anderlecht
2:0
Royal Antwerpen
Tweede Klasse
KFCV Geel
1:0
K. St-Niklase SK
KFC Diest
0:2
VV St. Truiden
KFC Winterslag
1:0
Beringen FC
KSK Tongeren
0:0
Assent FC
JSL (1965-91/92)
16.Spieltag
Yamaha Motor
1:3
Furukawa SC
Hitachi SC
1:2
Yomiuri FC
K League 1
7.Spieltag
Yukong Elephants
0:2
Daewoo Royals
ÖFB-Cup
Achtelfinale
Austria Wien
3:0
Kremser SC
Admira/Wacker
3:1
Sturm Graz
FC Tirol
4:1
SV Flavia Solva
SV St. Veit
2:1
n.V.
SAK Klagenfurt
Third Division
40.Spieltag
FC Fulham
2:0
Newport County
2ª División
36.Spieltag
Castellón
0:0
Celta Vigo
Hércules
4:0
Bilbao Athletic
Castilla CF
1:2
UE Figueres
CD Málaga
1:1
Sestao
Eerste Divisie
28.Spieltag
Helmond Sport
2:2
SVV
MVV
5:0
FC Wageningen
Eindhoven
3:0
Telstar
RBC
2:0
De Graafschap
Vitesse
1:1
NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk
3:1
DS'79
FC Volendam
4:3
Heracles
SC Cambuur
2:2
NAC
Emmen
1:0
SC Heerenveen
Nationalliga B
22.Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
2:1
FC Chiasso
ES Malley
2:1
FC Olten
Regionalliga Ost
21.Spieltag
Oberwart
0:0
Floridsdorfer AC
Jennersdorf
1:2
Casino Baden
Zwettl
1:0
Baumgarten
SR Donaufeld
2:0
Rudersdorf
St. Margarethen
1:0
FavAC
VSE St. Pölten
2:0
Mautner Markhof
Regionalliga West
19.Spieltag
V. Bregenz
0:0
ASK Salzburg
Hall
3:0
Zell am See
USV Salzburg
2:0
Mayrhofen
Hohenems
0:0
Kundl
Bischofshofen
2:0
Imst
Rum
2:0
SCR Altach
WSG Wattens
0:0
Axams
Olympia-Quali AFC
Gruppe A
Saudi-Arabien
1:0
Oman
DDR-Oberliga
21.Spieltag
Karl-Marx-Stadt
0:0
BSG Wismut Aue
Vorwärts F.
0:1
Union Berlin
BFC Dynamo
3:1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1:2
BSG Stahl Riesa
1.FC Magdeburg
2:0
Bischofswerda
Dynamo Dresden
1:1
Stahl Brandenb.
Energie Cottbus
2:2
Lok Leipzig
Lega Pro 2 - D
28.Spieltag
Frosinone
0:1
AS Lodigiani
Ischia
0:1
Afragolese
Giarre
3:0
Nissa FC
Nola
2:0
Cavese
Rende
2:0
Pro Cisterna
Valdiano
0:0
AC Ercolano 1924
Latina
1:0
Siracusa
FC Turris 1944
2:1
Juve Stabia
Paganese
0:3
Trapani Calcio
Serie C2 - A
Casale
1:1
Novara Calcio
Pro Vercelli
0:0
Civitavecchia
Carbonia
2:1
Olbia
Cuoio Cappiano
1:2
Derthona
Alessandria
1:1
Pontedera
Asti
0:1
Virtus Entella
SEF Torres 1903
2:0
Sanremese
Massese
1:0
Montevarchi
Pistoiese
0:0
Sorso
Serie C2 - B
Pordenone
2:1
Pergocrema
Oltrepò
1:2
Chievo
Mestre
3:2
Pievigina
US Sassuolo
1:0
Montebelluna
AVC Vogherese
1:0
Pro Patria
Treviso
1:1
Orceana
CPR Ospitaletto
1:3
Suzzara
Giorgione
0:1
FC Pavia
Varese
0:1
Calcio Venezia
Serie C2 - C
Maceratese
0:0
Lanciano
Angizia Luco
2:0
Bisceglie
Galatina
3:1
Matera
Perugia
2:1
Civitanovese
Casarano
1:0
Ravenna
Giulianova
2:0
Forlì
Jesina
1:1
Ternana
Cesenatico
0:2
Francavilla
Andria
0:0
Vis Pesaro
Oberliga Nord
29.Spieltag
A. Delmenhorst
0:1
VfB Oldenburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1:1
SC Concordia
Braunschweig II
2:6
Göttingen 05
SV Meppen
0:0
Holstein Kiel
Wolfenbüttel
1:0
TSR Olympia
Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
22.Spieltag
Hamm/Sieg
1:1
Wormatia Worms
24.Spieltag
B. Neunkirchen
0:0
SV Edenkoben
Datum wählen
Was passiert heute
Spieler-Geburtstage
Dedê
Geburtsdatum:
18.04.1978
Position:
Linker Verteidiger
Marktwert:
-
Karriereende
Alter:
9 Jahre
Trainer-Geburtstage
Kim Bergstrand
Geburtsdatum:
18.04.1968
Funktion:
Trainer
Djurgårdens IF
Alter:
19 Jahre