Begegnungen 02.12.1984

14.Spieltag FC Elche FC Elche 0:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
  Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 0:0 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
  Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 FC Málaga FC Málaga
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 2:2 Real Murcia Real Murcia
 
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3:1 Hércules Alicante Hércules
 
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 0:0 FC Valencia FC Valencia
11.Spieltag Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 2:2 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
 
AS Rom AS Rom 2:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
 
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:1 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:3 FC Turin FC Turin
 
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:2 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 AC Florenz AC Florenz
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:0 AC Mailand AC Mailand
  Como Como 1907 0:0 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
19.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 1:2 RC Lens RC Lens
 
Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 4:2 Sporting Club de Toulon SC Toulon
  R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 1:0 FC Tours FC Tours
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
14.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:3 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
  Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:6 Servette FC Servette FC
  SC Zug SC Zug 1:5 FC Zürich FC Zürich
  FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
15.Spieltag FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 6:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  Excelsior Excelsior Rotterdam 1:2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 0:2 FC Haarlem (- 2009) Haarlem
 
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 7:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:5 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
13.Spieltag
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1:0 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:1 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
  Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Boluspor Boluspor 0:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
  Sariyer Sariyer 1:1 Malatyaspor Malatyaspor
 
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:0 Orduspor Orduspor
  Fener Spor Fener Spor 0:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
9.Spieltag PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Pierikos Pierikos Katerini 2:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
  Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 Ethnikos Piräus Ethn. Piräus
  OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 4:1 AO Egaleo AO Egaleo
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 2:5 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
  Panionios Panionios Athen 1:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
8.Spieltag Mansoura Mansoura SC 1:0 Olympic Alexandria O. Alexandria
12.Spieltag Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
  Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:0 SS Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Pisa Sporting Club Pisa
  SSC Bari SSC Bari 2:1 Varese Calcio Varese
  Monza AC Monza 0:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Sambenedettese AS Sambenedettese 1:0 Cesena FC Cesena
  FC Bologna FC Bologna 1:2 Genua CFC Genua CFC
  Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 US Lecce Lecce
  Triestina US Triestina 0:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
11.Spieltag Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 1:0 Legnano AC Legnano AC
  Rimini Rimini FC 0:0 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Livorno US Livorno 1915 0:0 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
  AC Firenze Rondinella AC Firenze Rondinella 1:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Modena FC Modena FC 2018 1:0 SPAL SPAL
  Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:0 FC Pavia FC Pavia
  Ancona Ancona Matelica 1:0 ACD Asti Calcio Asti
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:1 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Treviso ACD Treviso 1:0 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
  Akragas ASD Akragas 2018 2:0 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 1:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  SSC Campania SSC Campania 1:0 Nocerina Calcio Nocerina
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 2:2 Barletta 1922 Barletta
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 2:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Casertana Casertana FC 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
  Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 1:2 Palermo FC Palermo
14.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 2:0 FC Barcelona Atlètic Barça Atlètic
  Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 1:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:2 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 FC Wageningen (- 1992) FC Wageningen
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  Veendam SC Veendam (- 2013) 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:2 SVV Schiedam SVV
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 3:1 FC Bulle FC Bulle
  FC Baden 1897 FC Baden 1897 0:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  CS Chênois CS Chênois 3:0 FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio
  FC Laufen FC Laufen 3:2 FC Monthey FC Monthey
  FC Locarno FC Locarno 2:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:2 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
15.Spieltag
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
  W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 5:1 Arminia Hannover Arm. Hannover
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:5 Hummelsbütteler SV Hummelsbütteler SV
 
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 4:2 Lüneburger SK (- 2008) Lüneburger SK
  SV Lurup SV Lurup 1:5 SV Meppen SV Meppen
  Göttingen 05 I.SC Göttingen 05 2:3 TuS Hessisch Oldendorf (- 2015) TuS Hess. Old.
  TSR Olympia TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven (- 2009) 3:0 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn

Datum wählen

Was passiert heute

Spieler-Geburtstage

  • Danijel Pranjic
    Geburtsdatum: 02.12.1981  Kroatien
    Position: Linker Verteidiger
    Marktwert: -
    Karriereende
    Alter: 3 Jahre

Trainer-Geburtstage