Bilanz gegen ...
FC Basel 1893
Dinamo Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Lech Posen
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (-2020)
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Shakhtar Donetsk
ZSKA Dushanbe
Lokomotiv Moskau
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov
Fakel Voronezh
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Moskau
SK Tavriya Simferopol (-2022)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
ZSKA Moskau
Kuban Krasnodar (-2018)
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Rubin Kazan
Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022)
Spartak Vladikavkaz (-2020)
Lada Togliatti
FK Zimbru Chisinau
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe
Baltika Kaliningrad
KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig
Rotor Volgograd
Uralan Elista
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Novokuznetsk
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FK Khimki
Metallurg Lipetsk
Arsenal Tula
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sokol Saratov
Luch Vladivostok
Amkar Perm
FK Moskau (-2010)
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Daugava Riga (- 2010)
Avtodor Vladikavkaz
Dinamo St. Petersburg (-2018)
Soyuz-Gazprom Izhevsk (-2011)
Kristall Smolensk (-2004)
Metalist Kharkiv (- 2016)
Volgar Astrakhan
Zvezda Perm ( -2022)
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Salyut Belgorod
SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Metalurg Zaporizhya (-2016)
Neftchi Baku
Spartak Nalchik
GFK Sterlitamak
FK Orel
Sibir Novosibirsk (- 2019)
FK Gomel
Dinamo Makhachkala (-2007)
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod (- 2007)
Dinamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Spartak-MZK Ryazan ( - 2007)
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Mordovia Saransk (-2020)
Ural Ekaterinburg
Zvezda Irkutsk (-2008)
Nosta Novotroitsk
Dinamo Batumi
FC Ararat Erewan
Angusht Nazran
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maikop
FK Chita (-2022)
Krasnodar-2000 ( - 2011)
Torpedo Vladimir
Volga-1908 Tver (-2017)
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod (- 2016)
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
Dinamo Vologda (-2014)
Kuzbass Kemerovo (-2012)
FK Orenburg
Nart Cherkessk
Smena-Saturn St. Petersburg
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (- 2012)
FK Krasnodar
Kopetdag Asgabat
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody
Kolos Krasnodar (-1996)
Narzan Kislovodsk
SK Odessa (-1999)
Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk (-2007)
FK Ufa
SKA Lviv (-1989)
FC Yangier
FC Tosno (-2018)
PFK Tambov (-2021)
FK Sochi
UOR-SShOR Yoshkar-Ola
FK Pari Nizhniy Novgorod
Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk
Neftyanik Ufa (-2006)
FK Anapa
Torpedo Taganrog ( - 2004)
Erzu Grozny (-1994)
APK Morozovsk
Kairat Moskau ( -2022)
Bilanz seit:
egal
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
85/86
79/80
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
Wettbewerb:
egal
UEFA-Cup
Pervaya Liga
Sowjetischer Pokal (- 1992)
Premier Liga
Russischer Pokal
1.Division
UEFA-Cup Quali
Russischer Supercup
Wochentag:
egal
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Spielort:
egal
Nur Heimspiele
Nur Auswärtsspiele
Ergebnis:
egal
Niederlagen
Remis
Siege
Zeitraum:
-